赫尔辛基–2小时时的男性位置/距离

III Endurance 24h超跑2010

2小时结果

号码簿/名称/国籍/圈数/距离(公里)/比赛时间

35哈特·保罗SCO 61 23.7924 1:58:29

28 Klasila Janne FIN 61 23.7924 1:58:53

85 Soikkeli Jari FIN 59 23.0124 1:58:46

29 Salomaa Kari FIN 58 22.6223 1:58:58

89 Talvitie Tapio FIN 57 22.2323 1:59:39

120 Pohjola Ari SWE 56 21.8422 1:58:45

30拜尔·安德里亚斯GER 56 21.8422 1:59:00

49 Ekegren Timo FIN 56 21.8422 1:59:32

27 Heerman Mikael FIN 56 21.8422 1:59:58

92 Tomppo Jari FIN 56 21.8422 1:59:58

102DørumLars Christian NOR 55 21.4522 1:59:22

123 Kukko Jyrki FIN 55 21.4522 1:59:33

97科恩马克马克GBR 54 21.0622 1:57:53

100 Tarascio Vincenzo ITA 54 21.0622 1:58:15

34SørstadGjermund NOR 54 21.0622 1:58:36

122 Skogman Torkel SWE 54 21.0622 1:59:04

36 Sichel William SCO 54 21.0622 1:59:20

60 Jumisko Juha芬兰54 21.0622 1:59:27

39BøgevigPeter DEN 53 20.6721 1:58:08

72森下幸男FIN 53 20.6721 1:58:35

74MäntyniemiTimo FIN 52 20.2821 1:58:01

41 Hansen Lars-Uffe DEN 52 20.2821 1:58:10

84 Siljander Ilpo FIN 52 20.2821 1:58:12

98 Batzoglou Vagelis GRE 52 20.2821 1:58:58

26 Vennikas Peeter EST 52 20.2821 1:59:02

38 Hartikainen Reima SWE 52 20.2821 1:59:12

80PerttiläPetri芬兰52 20.2821 1:59:54

67LietzénPetri FIN 52 20.2821 1:59:55

46 Steenberg Thomas DEN 51 19.892 1:58:06

114 Liljegren Mats SWE 51 19.892 1:58:08

31田中克弘(JP Tanaka Katsuhiro)JPN 51 19.892 1:58:50

54 Henttu Jussi芬兰51 19.892 1:59:01

37 Andersson Mikael SWE 51 19.892 1:59:12

40 Dirksen Jakob Bork DEN 51 19.892 1:59:34

64拉赫蒂·马克库(Lahti Markku)FIN 51 19.892 1:59:45

44 Kronborg Nielsen Tom DEN 51 19.892 1:59:46

90 Teirikangas Jukka FIN 51 19.892 1:59:55

59伊卡莱宁京城FIN 50 19.502 1:58:15

94 Welling Petri FIN 50 19.502 1:59:21

116NorströmTommy SWE 50 19.502 1:59:22

53 Haka Sakari FIN 50 19.502 1:59:34

33 Heskestad Per Audun NOR 49 19.112 1:56:44

42 Hansen Rene Vang DEN 49 19.112 1:58:07

56 Honkanen Mikko FIN 49 19.112 1:58:17

62 Koivu Tapio FIN 49 19.112 1:58:17

47 Anttila Hannu FIN 49 19.112 1:58:28

104 Nossum Erik NOR 49 19.112 1:59:33

68 Lindholm Tero FIN 49 19.112 1:59:48

50 Feldt Mikael FIN 49 19.112 1:59:57

66LeskeläJyrki芬兰48 18.7219 1:57:41

55 Holma Harri芬兰48 18.7219 1:58:38

61哈伊斯凯莱宁卡里FIN 48 18.7219 1:59:06

107 Dahl Johan SWE 48 18.7219 1:59:28

109HällstorpGeorg SWE 48 18.7219 1:59:44

121SjölundKent SWE 48 18.7219 1:59:53

58 Ignatius Antero FIN 48 18.7219 2:00:05

99 Baxevanis Constantin GRE 47 18.3319 1:58:03

63 Kuikkaniemi Mikko FIN 47 18.3319 1:58:09

101 Andersson Frode NOR 47 18.3319 1:58:16

106安德森·汉斯(Andersson Hans)SWE 47 18.3319 1:58:37

76 Nugent Sean FIN 47 18.3319 1:59:03

86 Sukanen Jarno FIN 46 17.9418 1:56:57

57HyvönenTimo FIN 46 17.9418 1:57:40

93 Uusitalo Reino FIN 46 17.9418 1:57:43

103 Frykholm Geir NOR 46 17.9418 1:57:46

113拉尔森·比约(LarssonBjörn)SWE 46 17.9418 1:57:46

81 Pietinen Ari-Pentti FIN 46 17.9418 1:58:32

118 Palmqvist Bertil SWE 46 17.9418 1:59:46

77NäreahoAntti FIN 46 17.9418 2:00:04

95Ylä-NikkiläPekka FIN 45 17.5518 1:57:42

71 Manni Erkki FIN 45 17.5518 1:57:52

119 Pelander Bo SWE 45 17.5518 1:58:33

70LundströmTom FIN 45 17.5518 1:59:06

96 Hottas Christian GER 45 17.5518 1:59:45

110 Joyce Patrick SWE 44 17.1618 1:57:28

52 Haavisto Ville FIN 44 17.1618 1:58:09

43 Hornbech Christensen John DEN 44 17.1618 1:58:16

82 Rantanen Kari FIN 44 17.1618 1:58:25

91 Toiviainen Timo FIN 44 17.1618 1:58:49

65 Lehtola Jani FIN 44 17.1618 1:59:11

45 Steen NielsenJörgenDEN 44 17.1618 1:59:29

125 Peltoniemi Kari FIN 43 16.7717 1:56:41

48 Arjanne Sampsa FIN 43 16.7717 1:57:25

69 Liukkonen Mikko FIN 43 16.7717 1:58:12

112KoplimäeSigvard SWE 42 16.3817 1:57:17

108ForsströmMikael SWE 42 16.3817 1:57:56

124HöytöPetri FIN 41 15.9916 1:58:44

73 Mustonen Eero FIN 41 15.9916 1:59:20

79 Patova Kari FIN 39 15.2116 1:59:23

117NyströmK-G SWE 36 14.0414 1:57:58

87SyväniemiMartti FIN 36 14.0414 1:58:46

115曼宁·史蒂芬·斯威35 35.6514 1:57:24

83 Saukkonen Kalevi FIN 35 13.6514 1:58:36

88SällyläTapani芬兰31 12.0912 1:59:27