赫尔辛基–男性在6小时的位置/距离

III Endurance 24h超跑2010
6小时后

位置/号码簿/名称/国籍/俱乐部/圈数/公里/时间
1 28 Klasila Janne FIN芬兰马拉松选手177 69.0371 05:59:44
2 29 Salomaa Kari FIN耐力174 67.867 05:58:46
3 85 Soikkeli Jari FIN Joensuu Kataja 171 66.6968 05:59:13
4 35哈特·保罗·上合组织邓弗里斯跑步俱乐部167 65.1367 05:59:52
5 27 Heerman Mikael FIN耐力164 63.9666 05:58:40
6 92 Tomppo Jari FIN耐力164 63.9666 05:58:57
7123 Kukko Jyrki ENG芬兰马拉松选手162 63.1865 05:59:07
8 34SørstadGjermund NOR 162 63.1865 05:59:55
9 89 Talvitie Tapio FIN耐力160 62.4064 05:59:59
10 60 Jumisko Juha FIN耐力158 61.6263 05:58:50
11102DørumLars Christian NOR Spiridon LLL 158 61.6263 05:59:04
12 26 Vennikas Peeter EST耐力SK 157 61.2363 05:58:54
13100 Tarascio Vincenzo ITA圣雷莫赛跑者156 60.8462 05:58:24
14 98 Batzoglou Vagelis GRE希腊Dayrunners 156 60.8462 05:59:29
15120 Pohjola Ari SWE Eurocon 155 60.4562 05:58:51
16114 Liljegren Mats SWE Farsta 155 60.4562 06:00:10
17 36 Sichel William SCO 154 60.0662 05:58:07
18 59 Age Keijo FIN耐力154 60.0662 05:59:04
19 54 Henttu Jussi FIN耐力154 60.0662 05:59:14
20 97 Cockbain Mark GBR 100马拉松俱乐部154 60.0662 05:59:45
21 46 Steenberg Thomas DEN TommerupLöbeklub152 59.2861 05:58:31
22 38 Hartikainen Reima SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 152 59.2861 05:59:37
23 31田中胜弘JPN犬羽俱乐部152 59.2861 06:00:07
24 33 Heskestad Per Audun NOR Uansettvær151 58.896 05:57:50
25 41 Hansen Lars-Uffe DEN Kolding Motion 151 58,896 05:59:44
26 80PerttiläPetri FIN耐力151 58,896 05:59:46
27 49 Ekegren Timo FIN耐力151 58,896 05:59:49
28 47安提拉·汉努(Anttila Hannu)FIN塔姆拉(150)58.506 05:59:35
29 37 Andersson Mikael SWEVästeråsLöparklubb150 58,506 05:59:38
30 90 Teirikangas Jukka FIN Kaustinen Pohjan-Veikot 149 58.116 05:58:18
31 74MäntyniemiTimo FIN耐力149 58.116 05:59:37
32 84 Siljander Ilpo FIN耐力148 57.7259 05:58:11
33 94 Welling Petri FIN耐力148 57.7259 05:59:12
34122斯科格曼·托克尔(SWE IF Linnaeus)148 57.7259 05:59:35
35 53 Haka Sakari FIN耐力145 56.5558 05:58:58
36 72森田幸雄FIN耐力144 56.1658 05:59:25
37107 Dahl Johan SWE Fellingsbro 143 55.7757 05:57:57
38 62桦木Tapio FIN Hartela Oy 143 55.7757 05:59:29
39104 Nossum Erik NOR奥珀加德IL 143 55.7757 06:00:06
40 55 Holma Harri FIN诺基亚马拉松队142 55.3857 05:58:27
41101安徒生佛罗德NOR JBV奥斯陆142 55.3857 05:59:01
42 86 Sukanen Jarno FIN耐力142 55.3857 05:59:26
43 40 Dirksen Jakob Bork DEN Guldborgsundloeberne 141 54.9956 05:57:47
44121SjölundKent SWE 141 54.9956 05:58:01
45 63 Kuikkaniemi Mikko财务工人141 54.9956 05:58:31
46 68 Lindholm Tero FIN耐力141 54.9956 05:59:01
47109HällstorpGeorg SWE Vi som Springer 141 54.9956 05:59:18
48103 Frykholm Geir NOR IF Graabein 140 54.6056 05:58:01
49 44克伦堡·尼尔森·汤姆DEN Tommerup 140 54.6056 05:58:27
50 66LeskeläJyrki FIN派克中的派克140 54.6056 05:59:31
51 50 Feldt Mikael FIN哈曼琳娜139 54.2156 05:56:25
52 64拉赫蒂·马库库FINLeppävaaraSisu 136 53.0454 05:59:40
53118 Palmqvist Bertil SWE贝林格IF 135 52.6554 05:59:14
54110乔伊斯·帕特里克·斯威·塔比133 51.8753 05:57:00
55 99 Baxevanis Constantin GRE希腊Dayrunners 133 51.8753 05:57:57
56 91 Toiviainen Timo FIN耐力132 51.4853 05:54:50
57125 Peltoniemi Kari FIN Norpe / Korson Kangaroos 132 51.4853 05:58:39
58 81 Pietinen Ari-Pentti FIN耐力132 51.4853 05:59:48
59113 LarssonBjörnSWE Fellingsbro AIK 131 51.0952 06:00:11
60 58 Ignatius Antero FIN耐力131 51.0952 06:00:11
61 95Ylä-NikkiläPekka FINPeräkylä的努力130 50.7052 05:57:27
62 57H​​yvönenTimo FIN WiHa /耐力130 50.7052 05:57:46
63 52 Haavisto Ville FIN Korson发作130 50.7052 05:58:14
64 96 Hottas Christian GER 100 Marathon Club UK / Ren1n2s9teig5la0u.3fv1e5r2ein 05:58:21
65 30拜耳·安德里亚斯·安德鲁斯·德·TSW库斯特丁根129 50.3152 05:58:29
66 61JääskeläinenKari FIN Espoo 129 50.3152 05:58:55
67108ForsströmMikael SWE团队情况129 50.3152 05:59:21
68 43 Hornbech Christensen JohDNEN Hornbechultra 126 49.145 05:58:35
69116NorströmTommy SWE Endurance 126 49.145 05:59:52
70 56 Honkanen Mikko FIN埃斯波126 49.145 06:00:08
71 45 Steen NielsenJörgenDENGuldborgsundløberne125 48,755 05:58:06
72106 Andersson Hans SWEVästeråsLöparklubb125 48.755 05:58:11
73 71 Manni Erkki FIN罗瓦涅米125 48.755 05:58:12
74 77NäreahoAntti FIN耐力125 48.755 05:58:58
75119 Pelander Bo SWE 125 48.755 05:59:39
76 82 Rantanen Kari FIN瓦拉拉马拉松俱乐部125 48.755 06:00:02
77 48 Arjanne Sampsa FIN Telemark小组Ørn124 48.365 05:59:42
78 70Lundström汤姆·芬耐力122 47.5849 05:58:58
79 65 Lehtola Jani FIN万塔121 47.1948 05:59:08
80112KoplimäeSigvard SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 120 46.8048 05:59:51
81 69 Liukkonen Mikko FIN Espoo 119 46.4148 05:59:36
82124HöytöPetri FIN芬兰马拉松选手118 46.0247 05:58:20
83 73 Mustonen Eero FIN耐力116 45.2446 05:58:00
84 79 Patova Kari FINHyvinkää113 44.0745 05:58:18
85 93 Uusitalo Reino FIN耐力110 42.9044 05:45:35
86 76 Nugent Sean FIN耐力109 42.5144 04:47:10
87 87SyväniemiMartti FIN耐力108 42.1243 05:59:30
88 42 Hansen Rene Vang DENNyborgLöbekl/ TeamHighEnd1S0p3ort40.1741 05:58:02
89115 Manning Stefan SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 100 39.004 05:59:04
90 83 Saukkonen Kalevi FIN VSVU 100 39.004 05:59:49
91 39BøgevigPeter DEN TIF博恩霍尔姆94 36.6638 04:08:17
92117NyströmK-G SWE Vi som Springer 93 36.2737 05:57:13
93 88SällyläTapani FIN耐力86 33.5434 05:56:23
94 67LietzénPetri FIN耐力77 30.0331 02:57:31