赫尔辛基– Men’12小时的s位置/距离

进入比赛一半…..

III Endurance 24h超跑2010
1月30日24:00的结果– 12h

位置/围嘴编号/名称/国籍/俱乐部/圈数/公里/时间

1 28 Klasila Janne 牛牛小游戏芬兰马拉松选手338 131.8335 11:59:41
2 29 Salomaa Kari 牛牛小游戏耐力331 129.1032 11:59:24
3 85 Soikkeli Jari约恩苏的瞻博网络324 126.373 11:59:47
4 34SørstadGjermund NOR 317 123.6427 11:59:43
5 35哈特·保罗上合组织邓弗里斯跑步俱乐部303 118.1821 11:59:44
6 60 Jumisko Juha 牛牛小游戏耐力301117,402 11:57:42
7102DørumLars Christian NOR Spiridon LLL 301117.402 11:58:05
8 33 Heskestad Per Audun NOR Uansettvær300 117.012 11:59:03
9 92 Tomppo Jari 牛牛小游戏耐力299 116.622 11:58:20
10 27 Heerman Mikael 牛牛小游戏耐力295 115.0618 11:59:47
11123 Kukko Jyrki ENG芬兰马拉松选手294 114.6718 11:58:55
12 98 Batzoglou Vagelis GRE希腊Dayrunners 294 114.6718 11:59:38
13114 Liljegren Mats SWE Farsta 290 113.1116 11:58:57
14 37 Andersson Mikael SWEVästeråsLöparklubb286 111.5514 11:57:51
15 36 Sichel William SCO 286 111.5514 11:58:30
16 47 Anttila Hannu 牛牛小游戏坦美拉284 110.7714 11:53:40
17 59IkäläinenKeijo 牛牛小游戏耐力284 110.7714 11:57:44
18 97 Cockbain Mark GBR 100马拉松俱乐部281 109.6012 11:57:44
19107 Dahl Johan SWE Fellingsbro 281 109.6012 11:57:48
20 84 Siljander Ilpo 牛牛小游戏耐力280 109.2112 11:56:58
21 38 Hartikainen Reima SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 280 109.2112 11:58:41
22 94 Welling Petri 牛牛小游戏耐力280 109.2112 11:58:45
23 89 Talvitie Tapio 牛牛小游戏耐力276 107,651 11:58:57
24109HällstorpGeorg SWE Vi som Springer 274106,871 11:57:43
25100 Tarascio Vincenzo ITA圣雷莫赛跑者273 106.4809 11:59:13
26121SjölundKent SWE 273 106.4809 11:59:19
27120 Pohjola Ari SWE Eurocon 272 106.0909 11:58:08
28 86 Sukanen Jarno 牛牛小游戏耐力272 106.0909 11:58:40
29103 Frykholm Geir NOR IF Graabein 272 106.0909 11:59:12
30 31田中胜弘JPN犬羽俱乐部271 105.7008 11:58:42
31 80PerttiläPetri 牛牛小游戏耐力270 105.3108 11:57:15
32 50 Feldt Mikael 牛牛小游戏哈曼琳纳268 104.5307 11:59:15
33 90 Teirikangas Jukka 牛牛小游戏 Kaustinen Pohjan-Veikot 265 103.3606 11:57:49
34 49 Ekegren Timo 牛牛小游戏耐力263 102.5805 11:52:07
35 53 Haka Sakari 牛牛小游戏耐力263 102.5805 11:57:35
36110乔伊斯·帕特里克·斯威·塔比260 101.4104 11:58:32
37 63 Kuikkaniemi Mikko 牛牛小游戏搭便车259 101.0204 11:57:06
38 74MäntyniemiTimo 牛牛小游戏耐力258 100.6303 11:08:36
39 68 Lindholm Tero 牛牛小游戏耐力258 100.6303 11:57:24
40104 Nossum Erik NOROppegårdIL 258 100.6303 11:57:57
41 46 Steenberg Thomas DEN TommerupLöbeklub257 100.2403 11:51:43
42 66LeskeläJyrki 牛牛小游戏派克派克257 100.2403 11:59:23
43101安徒生弗罗德NOR JBV奥斯陆254 99.0702 11:59:45
44 99 Baxevanis Constantin GRE希腊Dayrunners 252 98.2901 11:59:42
45 62 Koivu Tapio 牛牛小游戏哈特勒奥伊251 97.9 11:58:39
46 26 Vennikas Peeter EST耐力SK 250 97.51 11:57:49
47 72森田幸雄牛牛小游戏耐力246 95.9498 11:58:50
48 91 Toiviainen Timo 牛牛小游戏耐力246 95.9498 11:58:55
49 55 Holma Harri 牛牛小游戏诺基亚马拉松队246 95.9498 11:58:58
50 52 Haavisto Ville 牛牛小游戏 Korson发作245 95.5598 11:58:45
51 96 Hottas Christian GER 100 Marathon Club UK / Rennst2e4ig5lau9fv5e.5re5i9n8 11:59:43

52 81 Pietinen Ari-Pentti 牛牛小游戏耐力244 95.1698 11:57:54

53125 Peltoniemi Kari 牛牛小游戏 Norpe / Korson Kangaroos 243 94.7797 11:56:4754 108ForsströmMikael SWE团队实况240 93.6096 11:59:5955 40 Dirksen Jakob Bork DEN Guldborgsundloeberne 238 92.8295 11:57:45
56 54 Henttu Jussi 牛牛小游戏耐力236 92.0494 10:32:06
57 95Ylä-NikkiläPekka 牛牛小游戏Peräkylä的努力235 91.6594 11:59:57
58 77NäreahoAntti 牛牛小游戏耐力232 90.4893 11:58:40
59122 Skogman Torkel SWE IF林奈231 90.0992 10:50:52
60 43 Hornbech Christensen JohDnEN Hornbechultra 231 90.0992 11:55:34
61119 Pelander Bo SWE 228 88.9291 11:59:14
62 58 Ignatius Antero 牛牛小游戏耐力225 87,759 11:58:04
63 71 Manni Erkki 牛牛小游戏罗瓦涅米221 86.1988 11:56:42
64 45 Steen NielsenJörgenDENGuldborgsundløberne221 86.1988 11:59:31
65113 LarssonBjörnSWE Fellingsbro AIK 220 85.8088 11:56:29
66116NorströmTommy SWE耐力220 85.8088 11:57:23
67 73 Mustonen Eero 牛牛小游戏耐力220 85.8088 11:59:51
68 65 Lehtola Jani 牛牛小游戏万塔215 83.8586 11:58:14
69 64拉赫蒂·马库(Lahti Markku)牛牛小游戏勒帕瓦拉(Si)214 83.4686 11:42:26
70 87SyväniemiMartti 牛牛小游戏耐力214 83.4686 11:56:04
71 56 Honkanen Mikko 牛牛小游戏埃斯波214 83.4686 11:59:29
72 44克伦堡·尼尔森·汤姆DEN Tommerup 213 83.0785 11:58:24
73106安德森·汉斯(Andersson Hans)SWEVästeråsLöparklubb212 82.6885 11:41:56
74 57HyvönenTimo 牛牛小游戏 WiHa /耐力212 82.6885 11:53:51
75124HöytöPetri 牛牛小游戏芬兰马拉松选手212 82.6885 11:56:59
76112KoplimäeSigvard SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 211 82.2984 11:58:15
77 41 Hansen Lars-Uffe DEN Kolding Motion 210 81.9084 10:07:45
78 82 Rantanen Kari 牛牛小游戏巴拉拉马拉松俱乐部208 81.1283 11:56:20
79 48 Arjanne Sampsa 牛牛小游戏 Telemark团队Ørn206 80.3482 10:39:49
80 70Lundström汤姆·芬耐力205 79.9582 11:58:28
81 61JääskeläinenKari 牛牛小游戏 Espoo 205 79.9582 11:59:10
82 79 Patova Kari 牛牛小游戏Hyvinkää204 79.5682 11:42:41
83 69 Liukkonen Mikko 牛牛小游戏埃斯波202 78.7881 11:53:20
84118 Palmqvist Bertil SWE贝林格IF 200 78.008 11:37:24
85 83 Saukkonen Kalevi 牛牛小游戏 VSVU 183 71.3773 11:58:23
86 30拜尔·安德里亚斯·安德鲁斯·谢尔夫·库斯特丁根180 70.2072 11:57:08
87 42 Hansen Rene Vang DENNyborgLöbekl/ TeamHighEndSp1o7rt3 67.4769 10:35:15
88115 Manning Stefan SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 170 66.3068 11:59:07
89117NyströmK-G SWE Vi som Springer 162 63.1865 11:54:31
90 88SällyläTapani 牛牛小游戏耐力154 60.0662 11:36:47
91 93 Uusitalo Reino 牛牛小游戏耐力110 42.9044 05:45:35
92 76 Nugent Sean 牛牛小游戏耐力109 42.5144 04:47:10
93 39BøgevigPeter DEN TIF博恩霍尔姆94 36.6638 04:08:17
94 67LietzénPetri 牛牛小游戏耐力77 30.0331 02:57:31