赫尔辛基– Men’s 19小时时的位置/距离

III Endurance 24h超跑2010
19小时结果

位置/围嘴编号/名称/国籍/俱乐部/圈数/公里/时间
1 34SørstadGjermund NOR 484 188.7794 18:58:16
2 85 Soikkeli Jari 牛牛小游戏 Joensuu Kataja 475 185.269 18:58:58
3 28 Klasila Janne 牛牛小游戏芬兰马拉松选手462 180.1985 17:01:12
4 33 Heskestad Per Audun NOR Uansettvær450 175.518 18:59:24
5102DørumLars Christian NOR Spiridon LLL 443 172.7877 18:59:24
6 29 Salomaa Kari 牛牛小游戏耐力436 170.0574 18:59:21
7 60 Jumisko Juha 牛牛小游戏耐力435 169.6674 18:58:23
8 98 Batzoglou Vagelis GRE希腊Dayrunners 434 169.2774 18:58:19
9 94 Welling Petri 牛牛小游戏耐力422 164.5969 18:59:46
10 35哈特·保罗·上合组织邓弗里斯跑步俱乐部416 162.2566 18:13:01
11 59 Age Keijo 牛牛小游戏耐力414 161.4766 18:59:42
12 92 Tomppo Jari 牛牛小游戏耐力411 160.3064 18:57:16
13 47 Anttila Hannu 牛牛小游戏 Tammela 410 159.9164 18:59:00
14121SjölundKent SWE 406 158.3562 18:59:26
15103 Frykholm Geir NOR IF Graabein 403 157.1861 18:58:44
16 27 Heerman Mikael 牛牛小游戏耐力401 156.406 17:07:00
17123 Kukko Jyrki ENG芬兰马拉松选手393 153.2857 18:55:45
18 31田中胜弘JPN犬羽俱乐部393 153.2857 18:58:08
19114 Liljegren Mats SWE Farsta 392 152.8957 18:58:21
20100 Tarascio Vincenzo ITA圣雷莫赛跑者388 151.3355 18:58:45
21110乔伊斯·帕特里克·斯威·塔比387 150.9455 18:59:26
22 84 Siljander Ilpo 牛牛小游戏耐力386 150.5554 18:48:08
23 89 Talvitie Tapio 牛牛小游戏耐力385 150.1654 17:24:16
24107 Dahl Johan SWE Fellingsbro 385 150.1654 17:47:46
25109HällstorpGeorg SWE Vi som Springer 382 148.9953 18:53:53
26 90 Teirikangas Jukka 牛牛小游戏 Kaustinen Pohjan-Veikot 382 148.9953 18:58:57
27 97 Cockbain Mark GBR 100马拉松俱乐部381 148.6052 18:58:08
28 53 Haka Sakari 牛牛小游戏耐力378 147.4351 18:49:34
29 50 Feldt Mikael 牛牛小游戏Hämeenlinna378 147.4351 18:50:25
30101 Andersson Frode NOR JBV奥斯陆377 147.0451 18:56:46
31 63 Kuikkaniemi Mikko 牛牛小游戏竖琴手375 146,265 18:57:48
32 99 Baxevanis Constantin GRE希腊Dayrunners 375 146,265 18:58:43
33 36 Sichel William SCO 373 145.4849 18:38:57
34 68 Lindholm Tero 牛牛小游戏耐力366 142.7546 18:51:55
35 38 Hartikainen Reima SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 366 142.7546 18:57:09
36 96 Hottas Christian GER 100 Marathon Club UK / Rennst3e6ig3lau1fv4e1r.e5i8n45 18:56:54
37 80PerttiläPetri 牛牛小游戏耐力362 141.1945 18:00:19
38 37 Andersson Mikael SWEVästeråsLöparklubb360 140.4144 15:44:24
39 49 Ekegren Timo 牛牛小游戏耐力357 139.2443 18:56:03
40 81 Pietinen Ari-Pentti 牛牛小游戏耐力356 138.8542 18:55:17
41120 Pohjola Ari SWE Eurocon 349 136.124 18:59:29
42 72森田幸雄牛牛小游戏耐力348 135.7339 18:58:57
43125 Peltoniemi Kari 牛牛小游戏 Norpe / Korson Kangaroos 345 134.5638 18:58:00
44 95Ylä-NikkiläPekka 牛牛小游戏Peräkylä的努力338 131.8335 18:59:28
45 91 Toiviainen Timo 牛牛小游戏耐力336 131.0534 18:57:04
46 77NäreahoAntti 牛牛小游戏耐力331 129.1032 18:59:22
47 66莱斯凯拉·吉尔基牛牛小游戏 Haukipudas投掷324 126.373 18:56:31
48 62桦木Tapio 牛牛小游戏 Hartela Oy 319 124.4228 18:55:00
49 55 Holma Harri 牛牛小游戏诺基亚马拉松队317 123.6427 18:59:34
50 43 Hornbech Christensen JohDnEN Hornbechultra 316 123.2526 18:59:40
51119 Pelander Bo SWE 314 122.4726 18:58:19
52 58 Ignatius Antero 牛牛小游戏耐力311 121.3024 18:59:40
53108ForsströmMikael SWE团队情况301117.402 18:57:11
54 26 Vennikas Peeter EST耐力SK 300 117.012 18:27:42
55 73 Mustonen Eero 牛牛小游戏耐力294 114.6718 18:57:08
56 46 Steenberg Thomas DEN TommerupLöbeklub293 114.2817 14:40:09
57 69 Liukkonen Mikko 牛牛小游戏 Espoo 292 113.8917 18:58:31
58 71 Manni Erkki 牛牛小游戏罗瓦涅米292 113.8917 18:59:10
59124HöytöPetri 牛牛小游戏芬兰马拉松选手288 112.3315 18:25:18
60 86 Sukanen Jarno 牛牛小游戏耐力287 111.9415 13:20:03
61 79 Patova Kari 牛牛小游戏Hyvinkää285 111.1614 18:47:49
62 65 Lehtola Jani 牛牛小游戏万塔284 110.7714 18:52:00
63 87SyväniemiMartti 牛牛小游戏耐力283 110.3813 18:00:36
64 52 Haavisto Ville 牛牛小游戏科尔森的抽筋282 109.9913 14:15:39
65 56 Honkanen Mikko 牛牛小游戏埃斯波282 109.9913 18:52:18
66116NorströmTommy SWE耐力277 108.0411 18:56:18
67 45 Steen NielsenJörgenDENGuldborgsundløberne275 107,261 18:29:39
68 83 Saukkonen Kalevi 牛牛小游戏 VSVU 275 107.261 18:58:50
69112KoplimäeSigvard SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 270 105.3108 18:03:18
70104 Nossum Erik NOROppegårdIL 264 102.9706 12:22:41
71 82 Rantanen Kari 牛牛小游戏巴拉拉马拉松俱乐部261 101.8004 18:58:23
72 40 Dirksen Jakob Bork DEN Guldborgsundloeberne 259 101.0204 13:33:52
73 74MäntyniemiTimo 牛牛小游戏耐力258 100.6303 11:08:36
74 61JääskeläinenKari 牛牛小游戏埃斯波257 100.2403 18:18:28
75 57HyvönenTimo 牛牛小游戏 WiHa /耐力253 98.6801 18:57:10
76118 Palmqvist Bertil SWE贝林格IF 246 95.9498 18:32:24
77 48 Arjanne Sampsa 牛牛小游戏 Telemark小组Ørn239 93.2196 15:54:08
78113 LarssonBjörnSWE Fellingsbro AIK 237 92.4395 13:58:51
79 54 Henttu Jussi 牛牛小游戏耐力236 92.0494 10:32:06
80122 Skogman Torkel SWE IF林奈231 90.0992 10:50:52
81 64拉赫蒂·马克库(Lahti Markku)牛牛小游戏勒帕瓦拉(Si)227 88.5391 13:49:34
82115 Manning Stefan SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 226 88.149 18:57:42
83 70Lundström汤姆·芬耐力224 87,369 15:41:56
84 88SällyläTapani 牛牛小游戏耐力218 85.0287 18:55:22
85 44克朗堡·尼尔森·汤姆DEN Tommerup 215 83.8586 12:04:26
86106 Andersson Hans SWEVästeråsLöparklubb212 82.6885 11:41:56
87 41 Hansen Lars-Uffe DEN Kolding Motion 210 81.9084 10:07:45
88 30拜尔·安德里亚斯·德·塔尔·库斯特丁根201 78.398 13:25:01
89117NyströmK-G SWE Vi som Springer 200 78.008 18:56:36
90 42 Hansen Rene Vang DENNyborgLöbekl/ TeamHighEndSp1o8rt5 72.1574 18:41:59
91 93 Uusitalo Reino 牛牛小游戏耐力110 42.9044 05:45:35
92 76 Nugent Sean 牛牛小游戏耐力109 42.5144 04:47:10
93 39BøgevigPeter DEN TIF博恩霍尔姆94 36.6638 04:08:17
94 67LietzénPetri 牛牛小游戏耐力77 30.0331 02:57:31