赫尔辛基– Men’s 22小时的位置/距离

III Endurance 24h超跑2010
22小时结果

位置/围嘴编号/名称/国籍/俱乐部/圈数/公里/时间

1 34SørstadGjermund NOR 547 213.3519 21:59:22
2 85 Soikkeli Jari FIN Joensuu Kataja 513 200.0905 21:54:53
3 33 Heskestad Per Audun NOR Uansettvær513 200.0905 21:57:44
4102DørumLars Christian NOR Spiridon LLL 500 195.02 21:59:19
5 98 Batzoglou Vagelis GRE希腊Dayrunners 493 192.2897 21:58:38
6 60 Jumisko Juha FIN耐力487 189.9495 21:56:59
7 28 Klasila Janne FIN芬兰马拉松选手470 183.3188 21:23:14
8 94 Welling Petri FIN耐力470 183.3188 21:58:39
9121SjölundKent SWE 460 179.4184 21:57:44
10 29 Salomaa Kari FIN耐力459 179.0284 21:36:34
11 59 Age Keijo FIN耐力455 177.4682 20:55:22
12 92 Tomppo Jari FIN耐力455 177.4682 21:58:17
13月31日田中胜广JPN犬羽俱乐部451 175.908 21:58:39
14103 Frykholm Geir NOR IF Graabein 450 175.518 21:59:42
15100 Tarascio Vincenzo ITA圣雷莫赛跑者448 174.7379 21:59:57
16 90 Teirikangas Jukka FIN Kaustinen Pohjan-Veikot 438 170.8375 21:57:05
17 47 Anttila Hannu FIN Tammela 436 170.0574 20:38:54
18 97 Cockbain Mark GBR 100马拉松俱乐部431 168.1072 21:59:06
19101 Andersson Frode NOR JBV奥斯陆431 168.1072 21:59:23
20107 Dahl Johan SWE Fellingsbro 429 167.3272 21:56:38
21110乔伊斯·帕特里克·斯威·泰比429 167.3272 21:56:53
22 99 Baxevanis Constantin GRE希腊Dayrunners 429 167.3272 21:57:41
23 50 Feldt Mikael FIN哈门林纳428 166.9371 21:59:45
24114 Liljegren Mats SWE Farsta 426 166.157 21:57:54
25 84 Siljander Ilpo FIN耐力424 165.377 21:57:45
26 36 Sichel William SCO 419 163.4268 21:58:30
27 63 Kuikkaniemi Mikko FIN竖琴417 162.6467 21:57:56
28 35哈特·保罗SCO邓弗里斯跑步俱乐部416 162.2566 18:13:01
29 49 Ekegren Timo FIN耐力409 159.5264 21:59:49
30 38 Hartikainen Reima SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 407 158.7463 21:59:12
31109HällstorpGeorg SWE Vi som Springer 405 157.9662 21:55:59
32123 Kukko Jyrki ENG芬兰马拉松选手403 157.1861 20:20:30
33 27 Heerman Mikael FIN耐力401 156.406 17:07:00
34 72森田幸雄FIN耐力398 155.2359 21:56:28
35 81 Pietinen Ari-Pentti FIN耐力392 152.8957 21:56:41
36125 Peltoniemi Kari FIN Norpe / Korson Kangaroos 388 151.3355 21:56:06
37 89 Talvitie Tapio FIN耐力385 150.1654 17:24:16
38 96 Hottas Christian GER 100 Marathon Club UK / Rennst3e8ig1lau1fv4e8r.e6i0n52 20:32:56
39 53 Haka Sakari FIN耐力378 147.4351 18:49:34
40 95Ylä-NikkiläPekka FINPeräkylä的努力374 145,875 21:58:37
41 77NäreahoAntti FIN耐力369 143.9248 21:55:04
42 68 Lindholm Tero FIN耐力366 142.7546 18:51:55
43 91 Toiviainen Timo FIN耐力366 142.7546 21:37:51
44 80PerttiläPetri FIN耐力362 141.1945 18:00:19
45 37 Andersson Mikael SWEVästeråsLöparklubb360 140.4144 15:44:24
46120 Pohjola Ari SWE Eurocon 359 140.0244 19:43:34
47 55 Holma Harri FIN诺基亚马拉松队353 137.6841 21:58:02
48 66LeskeläJyrki FIN派克派克353 137.6841 21:58:45
49 62桦木Tapio FIN Hartela Oy 352 137.2941 21:59:39
50 58 Ignatius Antero FIN耐力344 134.1738 21:50:56
51 26 Vennikas Peeter EST耐力SK 341 133.0036 21:59:57
52 43 Hornbech Christensen JohDnEN Hornbechultra 336 131.0534 21:42:48
53108ForsströmMikael SWE团队情况325 126.763 20:57:44
54124HöytöPetri FIN芬兰马拉松选手324 126.373 21:48:01
55 69 Liukkonen Mikko FIN Espoo 323 125.9829 21:56:40
56 73 Mustonen Eero FIN耐力322 125.5929 21:53:53
57 71 Manni Erkki FIN罗瓦涅米321 125.2028 21:56:23
58 65 Lehtola Jani FIN万塔320 124.8128 21:56:59
59 79 Patova Kari FINHyvinkää317 123.6427 21:55:55
60119 Pelander Bo SWE 314 122.4726 18:58:19
61 87SyväniemiMartti FIN耐力314 122.4726 21:58:03
62 56 Honkanen Mikko FIN埃斯波313 122.0825 21:59:21
63 83 Saukkonen Kalevi FIN VSVU 311 121.3024 21:56:53
64 82 Rantanen Kari FIN瓦拉拉马拉松俱乐部308 120.1323 21:58:06
65116NorströmTommy SWE耐力305 118.9622 21:57:55
66 46 Steenberg Thomas DEN TommerupLöbeklub295 115.0618 20:40:54
67112KoplimäeSigvard SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 294 114.6718 21:58:21
68 86 Sukanen Jarno FIN耐力287 111.9415 13:20:03
69 52 Haavisto Ville FIN Korson发作282 109.9913 14:15:39
70118 Palmqvist Bertil SWEBälingeIF 276 107.651 21:58:39
71 45 Steen NielsenJörgenDENGuldborgsundløberne275 107.261 18:29:39
72 61JääskeläinenKari FIN Espoo 272 106.0909 21:53:07
73104 Nossum Erik NOR奥珀加德IL 264 102.9706 12:22:41
74 40 Dirksen Jakob Bork DEN Guldborgsundloeberne 259 101.0204 13:33:52
75 57HyvönenTimo FIN WiHa /耐力259 101.0204 19:24:54
76 74MäntyniemiTimo FIN耐力258 100.6303 11:08:36
77113 LarssonBjörnSWE Fellingsbro AIK 257 100.2403 21:04:53
78115曼宁·斯特凡(Senfan)SWE团队Ultrasweden LK 253 98.6801 21:59:13
79 88SällyläTapani FIN耐力245 95.5598 21:54:47
80 70Lundström汤姆FIN耐力240 93.6096 21:58:03
81 48 Arjanne Sampsa FIN Telemark小组Ørn239 93.2196 15:54:08
82 54 Henttu Jussi FIN耐力236 92.0494 10:32:06
83 30拜尔·安德烈亚斯(德国)TSW库斯特丁根234 91.2694 21:59:06
84122 Skogman Torkel SWE IFLinnéa231 90.0992 10:50:52
85 64拉赫蒂·马尔库(Lahti Markku)FIN勒帕瓦拉(Si)227 88.5391 13:49:34
86117NyströmK-G SWE Vi som Springer 217 84.6387 21:52:53
87 44克伦堡·尼尔森·汤姆DEN Tommerup 215 83.8586 12:04:26
88106安德森·汉斯(Andersson Hans)SWEVästeråsLöparklubb212 82.6885 11:41:56
89 41 Hansen Lars-Uffe DEN Kolding Motion 210 81.9084 10:07:45
90 42 Hansen Rene Vang DENNyborgLöbekl/ TeamHighEndSp1o8rt8 73.3275 21:45:58
91 93 Uusitalo Reino FIN耐力110 42.9044 05:45:35
92 76 Nugent Sean FIN耐力109 42.5144 04:47:10
93 39BøgevigPeter DEN TIF博恩霍尔姆94 36.6638 04:08:17
94 67LietzénPetri FIN耐力77 30.0331 02:57:31